NZB-PUNE PASSENGER [51422] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NZB-PUNE PASSENGER [51422] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 51422 NZB PUNE PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NZB 1 Src 23:40 0
JKM 1 23:48 23:49 6
NVT 1 23:59 00:01 14
BSX 2 00:16 00:18 29
DAB 2 00:28 00:29 39
KEK 2 00:41 00:42 52
BLSA 2 00:50 00:51 60
UMRI 2 01:14 01:15 68
SVN 2 01:29 01:30 82
MUE 2 01:58 02:00 88
MGC 2 02:09 02:10 97
NED 2 02:40 02:45 110
LBG 2 02:57 02:58 121
CRU 2 03:07 03:08 131
PAU 2 03:25 03:30 141
MQL 2 03:44 03:45 153
PIZ 2 03:51 03:52 159
PBN 2 04:03 04:05 169
PG 2 04:16 04:17 182
MVO 2 04:29 04:30 197
SELU 2 04:41 04:42 212
SCO 2 04:49 04:50 221
UPR 2 04:59 05:00 230
PTU 2 05:29 05:30 239
PDG 2 05:34 05:35 247
RNE 2 05:49 05:50 253
KODI 2 06:09 06:10 264
SVD 2 06:34 06:35 274
J 2 07:03 07:05 284
BDU 2 07:24 07:25 303
KMV 2 07:39 07:40 322
CTH 2 07:49 07:50 337
MKDD 2 07:54 07:55 340
AWB 2 08:15 08:20 347
DLB 2 08:34 08:35 359
POZ 2 08:49 08:50 368
LSR 2 09:09 09:10 380
KAJG 2 09:19 09:20 390
PSD 2 09:29 09:30 395
RGO 2 09:44 09:45 408
TR 2 09:59 10:00 421
NSL 2 10:19 10:20 435
ANK 2 10:29 10:30 445
MMR 2 11:30 11:40 458
YL 2 12:34 12:35 486
KPG 2 12:48 12:50 500
SNVR 2 12:57 12:58 507
KNGN 2 13:07 13:08 515
PB 2 13:19 13:20 524
CIT 2 13:29 13:30 532
BAP 2 13:58 14:00 544
NPW 2 14:07 14:08 550
PDGN 2 14:16 14:17 556
TKMY 2 14:24 14:25 566
RRI 2 14:34 14:35 570
VBR 2 14:48 14:50 584
VL 2 15:18 15:20 595
ANG 2 15:50 15:55 611
AKR 2 16:13 16:15 623
SRL 2 16:23 16:25 629
RNJD 2 16:39 16:40 639
VPR 2 16:48 16:50 645
BWD 2 17:08 17:10 659
SGND 2 17:28 17:30 674
KSTH 2 17:44 17:45 684
DD 2 18:35 18:50 695
PAA 2 19:04 19:05 706
KDTN 2 19:10 19:11 711
KDG 2 19:22 19:23 716
KTT 2 19:29 19:30 722
YT 2 19:41 19:42 729
URI 2 19:54 19:55 741
LONI 2 20:07 20:08 754
MJBK 2 20:14 20:15 759
HDP 2 20:24 20:25 764
PUNE 2 20:55 Dest 770