NZB-LTT WEEKLY [11206] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NZB-LTT WEEKLY [11206] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NZB-LTT WEEKLY 11206 NZB LTT MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NZB 1 Src 23:15 0
BSX 1 23:45 23:46 29
DAB 1 23:55 23:56 39
UMRI 2 00:29 00:30 68
MUE 2 01:00 01:02 88
NED 2 01:25 01:30 110
PAU 2 02:23 02:25 141
PBN 2 03:13 03:15 169
SELU 2 03:46 03:47 212
PTU 2 04:04 04:05 239
J 2 04:58 05:00 284
AWB 2 06:25 06:30 347
LSR 2 06:54 06:55 380
RGO 2 07:19 07:20 408
MMR 2 08:45 08:50 458
NK 2 09:45 09:50 531
DVL 2 09:58 10:00 537
IGP 2 11:05 11:10 582
KYN 2 12:37 12:40 665
LTT 2 13:45 Dest 702