NSL-NS EXP [17214] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NSL-NS EXP [17214] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NSL-NS EXP 17214 NSL NS MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NSL 1 Src 11:15 0
AWB 1 12:35 12:40 88
J 1 13:28 13:30 151
PBN 1 15:08 15:10 266
PAU 1 15:58 16:00 294
NED 1 17:05 17:10 325
MUE 1 17:43 17:45 347
BSX 1 19:00 19:02 406
NZB 1 19:45 19:50 435
KMC 1 20:45 20:46 487
SC 1 23:00 23:20 598
KZJ 2 01:15 01:20 738
WL 2 01:34 01:35 758
KMT 2 03:00 03:02 865
BZA 2 06:20 06:35 959
GDV 2 07:30 07:40 1001
KKLR 2 08:29 08:30 1030
AKVD 2 08:44 08:45 1047
BVRT 2 09:18 09:20 1065
VVM 2 10:04 10:05 1077
PKO 2 10:39 10:40 1087
NS 2 11:00 Dest 1096