NS-KCC PUSHKARAM SPL [7956] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NS-KCC PUSHKARAM SPL [7956] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NS-KCC PUSHKARAM SPL 7956 NS KCC HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NS 1 Src 12:25 0
PKO 1 12:35 12:40 8
VVM 1 12:53 12:54 18
BVRM 1 13:10 13:12 29
BVRT 1 13:18 13:20 30
AKVD 1 13:35 13:37 48
KKLR 1 13:55 13:57 65
GDV 1 14:35 14:37 94
BZA 1 15:40 15:55 137
KCC 1 16:15 Dest 142