NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP [12326] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP [12326] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 12326 NLDM KOAA SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NLDM 1 Src 07:00 0
ANSB 1 07:18 07:20 20
RPAR 1 08:03 08:05 55
SIR 1 09:08 09:10 109
UMB 1 10:05 10:15 162
SRE 1 11:35 11:45 243
MB 1 14:40 14:55 436
BE 1 16:15 16:20 527
LKO 1 20:05 20:15 762
BSB 2 01:05 01:15 1045
MGS 2 02:25 02:38 1064
PNBE 2 06:05 06:15 1275
KIUL 2 08:29 08:31 1399
JSME 2 10:07 10:09 1496
ASN 2 11:48 12:03 1607
KOAA 2 15:15 Dest 1815