NJP - APDJ I/C EXP [15767] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NJP - APDJ I/C EXP [15767] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NJP - APDJ I/C EXP 15767 SGUJ APDJ MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SGUJ 1 Src 16:45 0
ODB 1 17:35 17:36 37
NMZ 1 17:53 17:54 47
CLD 1 18:04 18:05 55
NKB 1 18:27 18:28 68
BNQ 1 18:54 18:55 86
BNV 1 19:20 19:21 92
DLO 1 19:35 19:36 101
MDT 1 19:53 19:54 115
HSA 1 20:11 20:12 126
HOJ 1 20:26 20:27 135
KCF 1 20:34 20:35 138
RVK 1 20:54 20:55 150
APDJ 1 21:30 Dest 161