NIL-SRR EXP [16350] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NIL-SRR EXP [16350] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NIL-SRR EXP 16350 NIL SRR MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NIL 1 Src 20:40 0
VNB 1 20:49 20:50 10
TUV 1 20:57 20:58 19
MLTR 1 21:03 21:04 25
PKQ 1 21:12 21:13 32
AAM 1 21:22 21:23 38
CQA 1 21:30 21:31 45
VPZ 1 21:40 21:41 56
SRR 1 22:00 Dest 66