NED-CSTM TAPOVAN EXP [17618] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NED-CSTM TAPOVAN EXP [17618] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NED-CSTM TAPOVAN EXP 17618 NED CSTM MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NED 1 Src 10:05 0
PAU 1 10:40 10:42 30
PBN 1 11:15 11:17 58
MVO 1 11:28 11:30 86
SELU 1 11:54 11:55 101
PTU 1 12:14 12:15 128
J 1 13:23 13:25 173
AWB 1 14:30 14:35 236
LSR 1 14:59 15:00 269
RGO 1 15:29 15:30 297
MMR 1 16:50 17:00 347
LS 1 17:19 17:20 372
NR 1 17:29 17:30 389
NK 1 17:57 18:00 420
DVL 1 18:08 18:10 426
IGP 1 19:10 19:15 471
KYN 1 20:42 20:45 554
TNA 1 21:03 21:05 574
DR 1 21:28 21:30 599
CSTM 1 21:50 Dest 607