NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP [17623] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP [17623] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 17623 NED BKN MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NED 1 Src 09:00 0
PAU 1 09:30 09:50 30
BMF 1 10:04 10:05 52
HNL 1 10:59 11:00 110
WHM 1 11:59 12:00 158
AK 1 13:50 14:00 237
BSL 1 16:20 16:30 376
JL 1 17:20 17:25 400
AN 1 18:33 18:35 456
NDB 1 20:00 20:05 551
ST 1 23:25 23:35 711
BH 2 00:16 00:18 770
BRC 2 01:21 01:26 840
ANND 2 02:04 02:05 876
ND 2 02:22 02:23 894
ADI 2 03:25 03:45 940
MSH 2 05:55 05:57 1027
PNU 2 07:56 08:00 1092
ABR 2 09:00 09:20 1145
SOH 2 10:11 10:13 1189
FA 2 10:55 10:57 1244
MJ 2 12:30 12:35 1310
PMY 2 13:00 13:05 1341
LUNI 2 13:36 13:38 1382
JU 2 14:10 14:25 1414
MTD 2 15:48 15:53 1518
NGO 2 16:39 16:44 1575
NOK 2 17:40 17:42 1626
BKN 2 19:30 Dest 1691