NDT OKHA EXP [19576] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDT OKHA EXP [19576] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NDT OKHA EXP 19576 NDT OKHA MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NDT 1 Src 21:40 0
MVJ 1 22:10 22:35 15
COR 1 23:55 00:10 86
NMH 2 01:18 01:20 142
MDS 2 01:59 02:01 191
RTM 2 03:30 03:50 275
DHD 2 05:18 05:20 390
GDA 2 06:55 06:57 464
BRC 2 07:59 08:29 538
ANND 2 09:14 09:15 574
ND 2 09:31 09:32 592
ADI 2 10:45 11:05 638
SUNR 2 13:15 13:21 768
WKR 2 14:37 14:40 842
RJT 2 15:28 15:33 884
HAPA 2 16:39 16:49 960
JAM 2 17:06 17:11 969
KMBL 2 18:19 18:24 1023
DWK 2 19:45 19:50 1107
OKHA 2 20:50 Dest 1136