NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP [22416] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP [22416] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP 22416 NDLS VSKP MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NDLS 1 Src 06:25 0
AGC 1 09:10 09:15 194
GWL 1 11:17 11:22 312
JHS 1 12:50 13:00 409
BPL 1 17:25 17:35 699
NGP 2 00:20 00:30 1088
CD 2 03:21 03:24 1285
BPQ 2 04:40 04:50 1299
SKZR 2 05:29 05:31 1369
RDM 2 06:23 06:25 1441
PDPL 2 06:36 06:38 1458
WL 2 07:49 07:50 1541
KMT 2 09:31 09:32 1649
BZA 2 11:55 12:15 1742
EE 2 13:03 13:05 1802
TDD 2 13:43 13:45 1850
RJY 2 14:40 14:42 1892
SLO 2 15:33 15:35 1942
AKP 2 17:23 17:25 2059
DVD 2 17:53 17:55 2075
VSKP 2 18:25 Dest 2093