NDLS-PURI NEELACHAL [12876] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS-PURI NEELACHAL [12876] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NDLS-PURI NEELACHAL 12876 NDLS PURI SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NDLS 1 Src 06:25 0
ALJN 1 08:13 08:16 138
MXK 1 08:27 08:29 152
HRS 1 08:45 08:47 168
FZD 1 09:43 09:45 233
ETW 1 10:34 10:36 308
CNB 1 12:30 12:40 447
ON 1 13:02 13:04 464
LKO 1 14:05 14:30 521
RBL 1 15:48 15:53 598
GNG 1 16:28 16:30 645
AME 1 16:44 16:46 659
PBH 1 17:25 17:30 694
BOY 1 18:48 18:50 777
BSB 1 20:00 20:10 822
KEI 1 20:22 20:24 827
MGS 1 21:00 21:20 841
BBU 1 21:59 22:00 895
SSM 1 22:33 22:34 942
DOS 1 22:51 22:53 960
AUBR 1 23:05 23:06 977
RFJ 1 23:31 23:32 1008
GAYA 2 00:25 00:30 1045
KQR 2 01:45 01:47 1121
PNME 2 02:38 02:40 1197
GMO 2 03:05 03:15 1215
CRP 2 03:54 03:56 1232
BKSC 2 04:30 04:35 1247
MURI 2 05:28 05:30 1299
TATA 2 07:25 07:35 1403
GTS 2 08:17 08:19 1439
KGP 2 09:35 10:00 1538
JER 2 10:58 11:00 1609
BLS 2 11:42 11:52 1656
BHC 2 12:53 12:55 1718
JJKR 2 13:26 13:28 1761
CTC 2 14:20 14:30 1830
BBS 2 15:00 15:10 1857
KUR 2 15:40 15:50 1876
SIL 2 16:15 16:17 1903
PURI 2 16:50 Dest 1919