NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP [12002] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP [12002] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 12002 NDLS HBJ SHT
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NDLS 1 Src 06:00 0
MTJ 1 07:23 07:24 140
AGC 1 07:57 08:02 194
DHO 1 08:41 08:42 246
MRA 1 09:01 09:02 274
GWL 1 09:28 09:33 312
JHS 1 10:43 10:51 409
LAR 1 11:39 11:41 498
BPL 1 14:00 14:05 699
HBJ 1 14:25 Dest 705