NCJ-KJM SPL [6023] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NCJ-KJM SPL [6023] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NCJ-KJM SPL 6023 NCJ KJM HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NCJ 1 Src 17:00 0
VLY 1 17:33 17:35 31
TEN 1 18:15 18:20 73
CVP 1 19:18 19:20 138
SRT 1 19:43 19:45 159
VPT 1 20:15 20:17 186
MDU 1 21:10 21:15 229
DG 1 22:10 22:15 295
TPJ 1 23:45 00:15 389
KRR 2 01:03 01:35 465
NMKL 2 02:03 02:05 499
SA 2 03:00 03:30 550
KJM 2 08:00 Dest 803