NCJ-CSTM EXPRESS [16340] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NCJ-CSTM EXPRESS [16340] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NCJ-CSTM EXPRESS 16340 NCJ CSTM MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NCJ 1 Src 06:30 0
VLY 1 07:04 07:05 31
NNN 1 07:24 07:25 45
TEN 1 08:30 08:35 73
MEJ 1 09:09 09:10 102
CVP 1 09:44 09:45 138
SRT 1 10:09 10:10 159
VPT 1 10:43 10:45 186
MDU 1 11:45 11:50 229
KQN 1 12:24 12:25 270
DG 1 13:05 13:10 295
KRR 1 14:17 14:20 369
ED 1 15:40 15:50 435
SA 1 16:40 16:45 497
TPT 1 18:29 18:30 610
KPN 1 19:33 19:35 659
BWT 1 20:18 20:20 693
KJM 1 21:25 21:30 750
HUP 1 23:28 23:30 849
DMM 2 01:20 01:25 927
ATP 2 02:14 02:15 961
GY 2 03:44 03:45 1018
GTL 2 04:15 04:20 1046
AD 2 04:58 05:00 1098
MALM 2 05:48 05:50 1139
RC 2 06:28 06:30 1167
YG 2 07:23 07:25 1236
WADI 2 09:00 09:05 1274
SDB 2 09:18 09:19 1285
GR 2 09:40 09:43 1311
SUR 2 11:40 11:50 1424
KWV 2 12:48 12:50 1503
DD 2 15:05 15:10 1612
PUNE 2 16:30 16:40 1687
LNL 2 17:59 18:00 1751
KYN 2 19:27 19:30 1825
TNA 2 19:47 19:50 1845
DR 2 20:17 20:20 1870
CSTM 2 20:50 Dest 1879