MZS - RNY PASS SPL [5596] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MZS - RNY PASS SPL [5596] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MZS - RNY PASS SPL 5596 MZS RNY HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MZS 1 Src 06:00 0
LMY 1 06:19 06:20 16
TQM 1 06:32 06:33 24
SMCP 1 06:47 06:48 37
ACPR 1 07:04 07:05 51
SPTR 1 07:17 07:18 61
SRPN 1 07:33 07:34 72
DMC 1 07:50 07:52 84
BDLN 1 08:08 08:09 97
GOM 1 08:23 08:24 110
BGND 1 08:47 08:48 128
LBI 1 09:08 09:09 145
NLP 1 09:35 09:37 153
SOB 1 09:50 09:51 163
KTPR 1 10:02 10:03 170
HMY 1 10:19 10:21 183
TBH 1 10:42 10:43 201
DBW 1 11:00 11:01 214
GPZ 1 11:14 11:15 224
HML 1 11:35 11:36 243
NBX 1 12:07 12:08 259
VNE 1 12:38 12:39 275
NCA 1 12:53 12:54 287
DQL 1 13:09 13:10 301
BVU 1 13:27 13:28 317
RPAN 1 13:50 14:00 326
NMM 1 14:12 14:13 337
DKJR 1 14:25 14:26 350
MJBT 1 14:41 14:42 367
RWTB 1 14:52 14:53 376
ULG 1 15:05 15:06 388
HRSN 1 15:17 15:18 399
TNL 1 15:29 15:30 411
KBY 1 15:40 15:42 422
GVR 1 16:18 16:19 434
KYO 1 16:30 16:31 444
RNY 1 17:00 Dest 449