MUZAFFARPUR-YESVANTPUR EX [15228] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MUZAFFARPUR-YESVANTPUR EX [15228] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MUZAFFARPUR-YESVANTPUR EX 15228 MFP YPR MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MFP 1 Src 07:25 0
SPJ 1 08:20 08:25 51
BJU 1 09:25 09:35 102
BGS 1 09:52 09:53 118
KGG 1 10:58 11:00 158
NNA 1 12:13 12:14 225
KIR 1 13:55 14:05 282
KDPR 1 14:35 14:36 311
MLDT 1 15:55 16:10 372
PKR 1 17:23 17:24 440
RPH 1 18:25 18:27 494
BHP 1 19:21 19:26 554
HWH 1 22:55 23:15 700
KGP 2 00:55 01:45 817
BLS 2 03:18 03:23 936
BHC 2 04:20 04:22 998
JJKR 2 04:51 04:53 1040
CTC 2 05:45 05:50 1109
BBS 2 06:30 06:35 1137
KUR 2 07:10 07:30 1156
BALU 2 08:20 08:22 1226
BAM 2 09:20 09:25 1302
PSA 2 11:00 11:02 1376
CHE 2 11:53 11:55 1449
VZM 2 12:48 12:53 1519
VSKP 2 14:05 14:25 1579
RJY 2 17:48 17:50 1780
BZA 2 20:10 20:25 1930
MAS 3 03:40 04:05 2360
AJJ 3 05:13 05:15 2434
KPD 3 06:08 06:10 2495
JTJ 3 07:35 07:40 2579
BWT 3 08:58 09:00 2657
KJM 3 09:58 10:00 2713
YPR 3 11:50 Dest 2734