MUV-CPR [55014] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MUV-CPR [55014] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MUV-CPR 55014 BCY CPR PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BCY 1 Src 04:50 0
SRNT 1 05:02 05:04 6
KDQ 1 05:16 05:18 16
RJI 1 05:25 05:27 22
ARJ 1 05:40 05:45 31
SYH 1 06:03 06:05 36
TRN 1 06:16 06:18 44
BSCK 1 06:24 06:25 48
NDJ 1 06:30 06:32 53
SAHR 1 06:43 06:44 59
AKS 1 06:48 06:50 63
GCT 1 07:03 07:05 71
GZT 1 07:09 07:10 75
SBK 1 07:18 07:20 83
YFP 1 07:38 07:40 90
DDD 1 07:48 07:50 97
KMDR 1 07:58 08:00 104
TJD 1 08:08 08:09 112
CBN 1 08:20 08:22 120
PEP 1 08:28 08:30 126
SVI 1 08:37 08:39 131
BUI 1 08:55 09:00 136
BCD 1 09:16 09:18 145
CATA 1 09:45 09:47 149
STW 1 09:51 09:53 154
ROI 1 10:22 10:24 162
DCP 1 10:59 11:00 167
SIP 1 11:05 11:07 173
BKLA 1 11:30 11:32 180
MHT 1 11:43 11:44 185
RVG 1 11:51 11:52 190
GTST 1 12:18 12:20 192
CPR 1 13:00 Dest 201