MTM-VSKP PASS [57229] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MTM-VSKP PASS [57229] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MTM-VSKP PASS 57229 MTM VSKP PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MTM 1 Src 21:10 0
CLU 1 21:21 21:22 4
PAV 1 21:31 21:32 10
VMD 1 21:39 21:40 17
KVM 1 21:47 21:48 22
GVL 1 21:53 21:54 25
GDV 1 22:15 22:35 36
PCU 1 22:52 22:53 52
MDVL 1 23:00 23:01 58
KKLR 1 23:09 23:10 65
AKVD 1 23:23 23:25 82
UNDI 1 23:40 23:41 93
BVRT 1 23:50 23:52 100
BVRM 2 00:15 00:40 101
VND 2 00:49 00:50 108
AL 2 01:07 01:08 120
TNKU 2 01:21 01:22 131
KLDI 2 01:32 01:33 140
NDD 2 01:50 01:52 148
KVR 2 02:05 02:06 163
GVN 2 02:13 02:14 167
RJY 2 02:30 02:45 170
DWP 2 03:02 03:03 190
APT 2 03:08 03:09 194
SLO 2 03:29 03:30 220
PAP 2 03:43 03:44 232
GLP 2 03:49 03:50 238
ANV 2 04:04 04:05 257
TUNI 2 04:19 04:20 274
NRP 2 04:43 04:44 296
YLM 2 04:59 05:00 314
AKP 2 06:49 06:50 338
DVD 2 08:13 08:15 353
MIPM 2 08:32 08:33 366
VSKP 2 08:50 Dest 371