MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL [40351] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL [40351] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 40351 MSB TBM SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MSB 1 Src 12:10 0
MSF 1 12:13 12:14 1
MPK 1 12:16 12:17 3
MS 1 12:19 12:20 4
MSC 1 12:22 12:23 6
NBK 1 12:25 12:26 8
MKK 1 12:27 12:28 9
MBM 1 12:29 12:30 11
SP 1 12:32 12:33 12
GDY 1 12:35 12:36 15
STM 1 12:38 12:39 17
PZA 1 12:41 12:42 18
MN 1 12:44 12:45 20
TLM 1 12:46 12:47 21
PV 1 12:49 12:50 23
CMP 1 12:52 12:53 25
TBMS 1 12:55 12:56 27
TBM 1 13:05 Dest 29