MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL [40017] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL [40017] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 40017 MSB TBM SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MSB 1 Src 08:10 0
MSF 1 08:13 08:14 1
MPK 1 08:16 08:17 3
MS 1 08:19 08:20 4
MSC 1 08:22 08:23 6
NBK 1 08:25 08:26 8
MKK 1 08:27 08:28 9
MBM 1 08:29 08:30 11
SP 1 08:32 08:33 12
GDY 1 08:35 08:36 15
STM 1 08:38 08:39 17
PZA 1 08:41 08:42 18
MN 1 08:44 08:45 20
TLM 1 08:46 08:47 21
PV 1 08:49 08:50 23
CMP 1 08:52 08:53 25
TBMS 1 08:55 08:56 27
TBM 1 09:05 Dest 29