MS SA SUPER FAST EXP [11063] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MS SA SUPER FAST EXP [11063] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MS SA SUPER FAST EXP 11063 MS SA MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MS 1 Src 23:00 0
TBM 1 23:28 23:30 24
CGL 1 23:57 23:59 55
MLMR 2 00:28 00:30 91
TMV 2 00:53 00:55 121
VM 2 01:30 01:35 158
VRI 2 02:40 02:50 213
CHSM 2 03:58 04:00 264
ATU 2 04:33 04:35 296
ETP 2 04:59 05:00 311
VGE 2 05:14 05:15 318
APN 2 05:39 05:40 337
SXT 2 05:59 06:00 345
SA 2 06:35 Dest 352