MS-SCT SILAMBU BI-WKLY [16181] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MS-SCT SILAMBU BI-WKLY [16181] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MS-SCT SILAMBU BI-WKLY 16181 MS SCT MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No Yes No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MS 1 Src 20:20 0
TBM 1 20:48 20:50 24
CGL 1 21:18 21:20 55
MLMR 1 21:48 21:50 91
VM 1 22:55 23:00 158
VRI 1 23:38 23:40 213
TPJ 2 02:05 02:15 335
PDKT 2 02:59 03:00 388
CTND 2 03:34 03:35 413
KKDI 2 03:38 04:00 425
DKO 2 04:06 04:07 430
SVGA 2 04:33 04:35 465
MNM 2 05:30 05:40 486
NKK 2 06:02 06:03 507
TCH 2 06:14 06:15 520
APK 2 06:27 06:28 531
VPT 2 06:55 06:57 552
TTL 2 07:14 07:15 574
SVKS 2 07:19 07:20 577
SVPR 2 07:35 07:36 594
RJPM 2 07:49 07:50 605
SNKL 2 08:13 08:14 638
PBKS 2 08:27 08:28 650
KDNL 2 08:40 08:41 659
TSI 2 09:00 09:05 675
SCT 2 10:20 Dest 682