MS-DBRG EXPRESS [15929] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MS-DBRG EXPRESS [15929] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MS-DBRG EXPRESS 15929 MS DBRG MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MS 1 Src 22:30 0
NLR 2 01:42 01:43 180
OGL 2 03:09 03:10 296
BZA 2 05:30 05:40 434
EE 2 06:26 06:27 493
RJY 2 07:51 07:53 583
VSKP 2 11:40 12:00 784
BAM 2 15:55 16:00 1061
KUR 2 18:10 18:35 1208
BBS 2 18:55 19:00 1227
CTC 2 19:30 19:35 1254
BLS 2 22:46 22:48 1427
HIJ 3 00:15 00:20 1539
TATA 3 03:20 03:35 1674
PRR 3 05:15 05:17 1764
JOC 3 05:59 06:00 1803
BURN 3 07:29 07:31 1835
ASN 3 07:45 07:55 1840
UDL 3 08:16 08:18 1866
DGR 3 08:35 08:55 1883
SURI 3 10:17 10:19 1954
RPH 3 11:56 12:01 2002
PKR 3 12:41 12:42 2055
NFK 3 13:36 13:38 2088
MLDT 3 14:40 14:55 2123
BOE 3 16:20 16:22 2211
KNE 3 17:12 17:14 2268
NJP 3 19:10 19:30 2355
DQG 3 20:55 21:00 2421
NCB 3 22:05 22:10 2482
NOQ 3 22:35 22:40 2500
KOJ 3 23:45 23:47 2579
NBQ 4 00:55 01:05 2607
RNY 4 02:50 03:00 2716
KYQ 4 04:20 04:25 2757
GHY 4 04:45 05:20 2764
JID 4 06:25 06:27 2821
CPK 4 07:10 07:15 2855
HJI 4 07:51 07:53 2899
LKA 4 08:19 08:21 2914
LMG 4 09:15 09:25 2944
DPU 4 09:56 09:58 2976
DMV 4 10:35 10:45 3013
BXJ 4 11:03 11:05 3027
FKG 4 12:30 12:32 3083
MXN 4 13:10 13:20 3121
SLGR 4 14:20 14:25 3175
NHK 4 15:20 15:22 3253
NTSK 4 16:35 16:45 3278
DBRG 4 18:00 Dest 3320