MS -JU JODHPUR EXP [16125] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MS -JU JODHPUR EXP [16125] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MS -JU JODHPUR EXP 16125 MS JU MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MS 1 Src 15:10 0
GDR 1 17:40 17:42 141
NLR 1 18:06 18:08 180
BZA 1 22:00 22:10 434
KMT 1 23:30 23:31 528
WL 2 01:18 01:20 635
BPQ 2 05:40 05:50 877
WR 2 08:00 08:05 1010
BD 2 09:45 09:50 1105
AK 2 10:40 10:45 1184
BSL 2 12:50 13:00 1324
JL 2 13:59 14:00 1348
NDB 2 16:55 17:00 1498
ST 2 20:20 20:25 1659
BRC 2 22:10 22:15 1788
ADI 3 00:20 00:50 1887
MSH 3 02:38 02:40 1975
PNU 3 04:10 05:03 2040
ABR 3 05:58 06:08 2092
SOH 3 06:50 06:52 2136
FA 3 07:43 07:45 2191
MJ 3 09:05 09:10 2257
PMY 3 09:35 09:40 2288
LUNI 3 10:11 10:14 2329
JU 3 10:50 Dest 2361