MQ-TPTY PAMANI EXP [17408] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MQ-TPTY PAMANI EXP [17408] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MQ-TPTY PAMANI EXP 17408 MQ TPTY MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MQ 1 Src 05:30 0
NMJ 1 05:53 05:55 13
TVR 1 06:20 06:25 37
PEM 1 06:54 06:55 60
MV 1 07:15 07:20 76
VDL 1 07:34 07:35 90
SY 1 07:41 07:42 96
CDM 1 07:58 08:00 113
CUPJ 1 08:35 08:36 151
VM 1 09:45 09:55 198
TRK 1 10:24 10:25 231
TNM 1 11:18 11:20 265
PRL 1 11:54 11:55 296
ARV 1 12:09 12:10 313
VLR 1 12:48 12:50 348
KPD 1 13:40 13:45 358
CTO 1 14:41 14:42 390
PAK 1 15:19 15:20 420
TPTY 1 16:35 Dest 462