SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY [16182] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY [16182] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 16182 SCT MS MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SCT 1 Src 16:00 0
TSI 1 16:12 16:15 7
KDNL 1 16:29 16:30 23
PBKS 1 16:42 16:43 32
SNKL 1 16:56 16:57 44
RJPM 1 17:20 17:21 77
SVPR 1 17:35 17:36 88
SVKS 1 17:53 17:54 105
TTL 1 17:59 18:00 108
VPT 1 18:20 18:22 129
APK 1 18:49 18:50 151
TCH 1 19:02 19:03 162
NKK 1 19:15 19:16 175
MNM 1 20:05 20:15 196
SVGA 1 20:38 20:40 217
DKO 1 21:09 21:10 252
KKDI 1 21:29 21:30 257
CTND 1 21:44 21:45 269
PDKT 1 22:08 22:10 294
TPJ 1 23:40 23:50 346
VRI 2 01:33 01:35 469
VM 2 02:25 02:30 524
MLMR 2 03:28 03:30 591
CGL 2 04:08 04:10 627
TBM 2 04:39 04:40 658
MBM 2 04:58 05:00 675
MS 2 05:45 Dest 682