MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP [17687] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP [17687] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP 17687 MMR DAB MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MMR 1 Src 15:00 0
ANK 1 15:13 15:15 13
NSL 1 15:24 15:25 22
TR 1 15:34 15:35 36
RGO 1 15:49 15:50 50
PSD 1 15:59 16:00 63
KAJG 1 16:09 16:10 68
LSR 1 16:19 16:20 78
POZ 1 16:29 16:30 89
DLB 1 16:49 16:50 98
AWB 1 17:50 18:00 111
MKDD 1 18:11 18:12 117
BDU 1 18:36 18:37 155
J 1 18:50 18:52 174
PTU 1 19:29 19:30 219
SELU 1 19:51 19:52 246
MVO 1 20:04 20:05 261
PBN 1 20:43 20:45 288
PAU 1 21:33 21:35 317
NED 1 22:08 22:10 347
MUE 1 22:48 22:50 370
UMRI 1 23:01 23:02 389
KEK 1 23:19 23:20 405
DAB 2 00:05 Dest 419