MLDT INTERCITY EXP [13465] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MLDT INTERCITY EXP [13465] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MLDT INTERCITY EXP 13465 HWH MLDT MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HWH 1 Src 15:15 0
BDC 1 16:00 16:02 39
ABKA 1 16:34 16:35 81
NDAE 1 17:00 17:02 104
KWAE 1 18:06 18:08 146
SALE 1 18:25 18:26 163
BZLE 1 18:43 18:44 176
KGLE 1 19:23 19:24 204
AZ 1 19:48 19:50 219
JRLE 1 20:17 20:18 254
NILE 1 20:38 20:39 273
DGLE 1 20:52 20:53 283
NFK 1 21:21 21:23 298
KTJ 1 21:39 21:40 312
MLDT 1 22:20 Dest 333