MLDT-HWH FAST PGR [53004] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MLDT-HWH FAST PGR [53004] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MLDT-HWH FAST PGR 53004 MLDT HWH PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MLDT 1 Src 17:15 0
GZM 1 17:25 17:26 7
JMQ 1 17:32 17:33 13
KTJ 1 17:40 17:41 20
CMX 1 17:53 17:54 28
NFK 1 18:08 18:15 34
SXP 1 18:28 18:29 44
DGLE 1 18:37 18:38 49
BDBP 1 18:50 18:51 56
NILE 1 18:54 18:55 59
SPLE 1 19:06 19:07 65
AHN 1 19:16 19:17 72
JRLE 1 19:23 19:24 78
GALE 1 19:37 19:38 85
MGLE 1 19:46 19:47 93
MPLR 1 20:00 20:01 103
ACLE 1 20:16 20:17 112
AZ 1 21:15 21:35 113
LCAE 1 21:42 21:43 120
KGLE 1 21:49 21:50 128
BZLE 1 22:27 22:28 156
SALE 1 23:15 23:16 169
KWAE 2 00:01 00:06 186
PSAE 2 00:32 00:33 218
NDAE 2 00:42 00:44 228
ABKA 2 01:06 01:07 251
GPAE 2 01:13 01:14 258
SOAE 2 01:22 01:23 265
BGAE 2 01:26 01:27 268
JIT 2 01:32 01:33 271
KMAE 2 01:39 01:40 276
DMLE 2 01:43 01:44 279
KJU 2 01:47 01:48 282
TBAE 2 01:52 01:53 285
BSAE 2 02:02 02:03 289
BDC 2 02:45 02:55 293
CNS 2 03:01 03:02 297
SHE 2 03:19 03:20 310
HWH 2 04:30 Dest 333