MLDT -AZ PASSENGER [53028] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MLDT -AZ PASSENGER [53028] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MLDT -AZ PASSENGER 53028 MLDT AZ PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MLDT 1 Src 07:10 0
GZM 1 07:20 07:21 7
JMQ 1 07:26 07:27 13
KTJ 1 07:34 07:35 20
CMX 1 07:43 07:44 28
NFK 1 07:55 07:59 34
BQZ 1 08:08 08:09 40
SXP 1 08:15 08:16 44
DGLE 1 08:25 08:32 49
BDBP 1 08:41 08:42 56
NILE 1 08:47 08:55 59
SPLE 1 09:03 09:04 65
AHN 1 09:13 09:14 72
JRLE 1 09:20 09:21 78
GALE 1 09:27 09:28 85
MGLE 1 09:37 09:58 93
NWMS 1 10:04 10:05 97
MPLE 1 10:12 10:13 101
MPLR 1 10:18 10:19 103
PRDG 1 10:25 10:26 108
ACLE 1 10:32 10:33 112
AZ 1 11:00 Dest 113