MJT-DTK LOCAL [30317] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MJT-DTK LOCAL [30317] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MJT-DTK LOCAL 30317 MJT DTK SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MJT 1 Src 16:33 0
RMTR 1 16:34 16:35 1
KIRP 1 16:37 16:38 2
PPGT 1 16:43 16:44 5
EDG 1 16:48 16:49 7
BBDB 1 16:54 16:59 8
BZB 1 17:01 17:02 9
SOLA 1 17:04 17:05 10
BBR 1 17:09 17:15 12
TALA 1 17:17 17:18 13
KOAA 1 17:23 17:24 15
PTKR 1 17:28 17:29 17
DDJ 1 17:33 17:34 18
DDC 1 17:39 17:40 21
DGNR 1 17:42 17:43 23
BBT 1 17:45 17:46 24
BRPK 1 17:48 17:49 26
NBE 1 17:51 17:52 27
MMG 1 17:54 17:55 29
HHR 1 17:57 17:58 31
BT 1 18:05 18:06 33
BMG 1 18:10 18:11 37
DTK 1 18:22 Dest 41