MJT-BNBA LOCAL [30051] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MJT-BNBA LOCAL [30051] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MJT-BNBA LOCAL 30051 MJT BNBA SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MJT 1 Src 08:56 0
NACC 1 09:03 09:04 1
LKF 1 09:13 09:14 3
BLN 1 09:20 09:21 6
PQS 1 09:26 09:27 8
SGBA 1 09:36 09:37 12
BNXR 1 09:50 09:51 14
DDJ 1 09:57 09:58 17
DDC 1 10:03 10:04 20
BNBA 1 10:20 Dest 24