MJT - NH LOCAL [30123] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MJT - NH LOCAL [30123] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MJT - NH LOCAL 30123 MJT NH SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MJT 1 Src 19:43 0
RMTR 1 19:44 19:45 1
KIRP 1 19:47 19:48 2
PPGT 1 19:53 19:54 5
EDG 1 19:58 19:59 7
BBDB 1 20:03 20:04 8
BZB 1 20:07 20:08 9
SOLA 1 20:10 20:11 10
BBR 1 20:13 20:14 12
TALA 1 20:17 20:18 13
KOAA 1 20:22 20:23 15
PTKR 1 20:28 20:29 17
DDJ 1 20:32 20:33 18
BLH 1 20:37 20:38 22
AGP 1 20:40 20:41 25
SEP 1 20:43 20:44 27
KDH 1 20:47 20:48 29
TGH 1 20:50 20:51 31
BP 1 20:54 20:55 33
PTF 1 20:57 20:58 36
IP 1 21:00 21:01 38
SNR 1 21:04 21:05 41
JGDL 1 21:08 21:09 44
KNR 1 21:10 21:11 46
NH 1 21:22 Dest 49