MJT - HNB LOCAL [30321] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MJT - HNB LOCAL [30321] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MJT - HNB LOCAL 30321 MJT HNB SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MJT 1 Src 09:23 0
RMTR 1 09:24 09:25 1
KIRP 1 09:27 09:28 2
PPGT 1 09:33 09:34 5
EDG 1 09:38 09:39 7
BBDB 1 09:43 09:44 8
BZB 1 09:47 09:48 9
SOLA 1 09:50 09:51 10
BBR 1 09:55 09:56 12
TALA 1 10:07 10:13 13
KOAA 1 10:14 10:15 15
PTKR 1 10:19 10:20 17
DDJ 1 10:26 10:27 18
DDC 1 10:32 10:33 21
BBT 1 10:39 10:40 24
MMG 1 10:50 10:51 29
BT 1 11:01 11:02 33
KZPR 1 11:06 11:07 36
KBGH 1 11:09 11:10 40
BHKA 1 11:13 11:14 43
SXC 1 11:17 11:18 45
BGRD 1 11:21 11:22 48
LBTL 1 11:24 11:25 51
BSLA 1 11:27 11:28 53
HRO 1 11:37 11:38 57
KMZA 1 11:41 11:42 60
MPE 1 11:45 11:46 64
GGV 1 11:48 11:49 67
CQR 1 12:00 12:01 69
BBLA 1 12:06 12:07 74
BSHT 1 12:09 12:10 75
MPN 1 12:18 12:22 80
HNB 1 12:34 Dest 85