MITHILA EXPRESS [13021] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MITHILA EXPRESS [13021] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MITHILA EXPRESS 13021 HWH RXL MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HWH 1 Src 15:45 0
SRP 1 16:08 16:09 19
SHE 1 16:20 16:25 22
CGR 1 16:34 16:35 32
BDC 1 16:47 16:52 39
BWN 1 18:10 18:14 106
PAN 1 18:47 18:48 154
DGR 1 19:04 19:09 170
OYR 1 19:17 19:18 179
UDL 1 19:28 19:30 187
RNG 1 19:38 19:39 194
ASN 1 20:03 20:08 213
STN 1 20:20 20:22 222
RNPR 1 20:33 20:34 233
CRJ 1 20:43 20:46 238
JMT 1 21:00 21:01 252
VDS 1 21:19 21:20 270
MDP 1 21:43 21:47 294
JSME 1 22:11 22:16 323
JAJ 1 23:21 23:26 367
KIUL 2 00:05 00:10 421
BJU 2 01:40 02:00 460
TGA 2 02:12 02:13 468
BCA 2 02:25 02:26 477
DSS 2 02:40 02:41 488
UJP 2 02:53 02:54 502
SPJ 2 03:15 03:20 511
KPGM 2 03:32 03:33 517
KRBP 2 03:41 03:42 524
DUBH 2 03:51 03:52 532
DOL 2 04:00 04:01 538
SIHO 2 04:09 04:10 545
SLT 2 04:18 04:19 551
NRPA 2 04:28 04:29 558
MFP 2 04:55 05:15 563
MTR 2 05:39 05:41 589
MAI 2 05:55 05:57 602
CAA 2 06:06 06:08 611
BMKI 2 06:35 06:40 642
SGL 2 07:00 07:25 663
RGH 2 07:38 07:40 678
RXL 2 08:25 Dest 693