MAVELI EXPRESS [16603] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAVELI EXPRESS [16603] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MAVELI EXPRESS 16603 MAQ TVC MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MAQ 1 Src 17:45 0
KGQ 1 18:23 18:25 45
KZE 1 18:43 18:45 68
NLE 1 18:53 18:55 78
CHV 1 19:02 19:03 83
PAY 1 19:13 19:15 97
PAZ 1 19:24 19:25 109
CAN 1 20:10 20:15 131
TLY 1 20:33 20:35 152
MAHE 1 20:43 20:45 161
BDJ 1 20:58 21:00 174
QLD 1 21:18 21:20 196
CLT 1 21:50 21:55 220
TIR 1 22:33 22:35 261
KTU 1 22:53 22:55 276
SRR 1 23:45 23:55 306
TCR 2 00:42 00:45 339
AWY 2 01:38 01:40 394
ERS 2 02:20 02:25 413
TUVR 2 02:55 02:56 436
SRTL 2 03:05 03:06 446
MAKM 2 03:19 03:20 457
ALLP 2 03:32 03:35 470
AMPA 2 03:44 03:45 482
HAD 2 03:59 04:00 500
KYJ 2 04:23 04:25 513
KPY 2 04:39 04:40 527
QLN 2 05:47 05:50 554
PVU 2 06:02 06:03 566
VAK 2 06:14 06:15 578
TVC 2 07:25 Dest 619