MAURYA EXP [15027] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAURYA EXP [15027] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MAURYA EXP 15027 HTE GKP MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HTE 1 Src 17:05 0
RNC 1 17:20 17:30 6
MURI 1 18:35 18:40 68
JAA 1 18:59 19:00 81
KSX 1 19:17 19:18 92
BKSC 1 19:45 19:50 121
CRP 1 20:24 20:26 136
PLJE 1 20:44 20:46 149
KTH 1 21:05 21:10 157
DHN 1 21:50 22:10 170
KMME 1 22:46 22:47 209
BRR 1 22:52 22:53 212
ULT 1 23:10 23:11 215
CRJ 1 23:40 23:41 231
VDS 2 00:05 00:06 264
MDP 2 00:29 00:33 288
JSME 2 00:58 01:03 317
JAJ 2 02:05 02:15 360
JMU 2 02:33 02:35 386
KIUL 2 03:00 03:05 414
LKR 2 03:11 03:13 416
BRYA 2 03:41 03:43 431
HTZU 2 04:10 04:11 441
BJU 2 05:05 05:20 454
BCA 2 05:39 05:41 470
DSS 2 05:54 05:56 481
SPJ 2 06:35 06:45 505
KPGM 2 06:58 07:00 511
KRBP 2 07:07 07:09 518
DOL 2 07:21 07:23 531
MFP 2 07:50 07:55 556
GRL 2 08:32 08:34 582
BNR 2 08:51 08:53 590
HJP 2 09:50 09:55 610
SEE 2 10:05 10:10 616
DGA 2 10:29 10:31 639
CI 2 11:40 11:41 667
CPR 2 11:50 12:10 669
EKMA 2 12:31 12:33 697
DDA 2 12:49 12:51 712
SV 2 13:10 13:15 730
ZRDE 2 13:26 13:28 741
MW 2 13:34 13:35 751
BTK 2 13:53 13:54 758
BHTR 2 14:04 14:05 766
BTT 2 14:45 14:50 779
DEOS 2 15:14 15:15 800
GB 2 16:07 16:08 815
CC 2 16:27 16:28 825
GKP 2 17:25 Dest 849