MAS-TPT YELAGIRI EXPRES [16089] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAS-TPT YELAGIRI EXPRES [16089] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MAS-TPT YELAGIRI EXPRES 16089 MAS JTJ MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MAS 1 Src 17:55 0
PER 1 18:05 18:07 5
TRL 1 18:33 18:35 47
AJJ 1 19:03 19:05 74
CTRE 1 19:14 19:15 82
AVN 1 19:19 19:20 86
SHU 1 19:33 19:35 96
WJR 1 19:48 19:50 110
MCN 1 19:58 20:00 118
KPD 1 20:23 20:25 135
GYM 1 20:43 20:45 160
VLT 1 20:53 20:55 170
MPI 1 20:58 21:00 176
AB 1 21:13 21:15 187
VN 1 21:28 21:30 203
JTJ 1 22:20 Dest 219