MAS-MYS EXPRESS [22682] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAS-MYS EXPRESS [22682] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MAS-MYS EXPRESS 22682 MAS MYS SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MAS 1 Src 23:30 0
AJJ 2 00:18 00:20 74
JTJ 2 02:43 02:45 219
BWT 2 03:48 03:50 297
KJM 2 04:43 04:45 353
BNC 2 04:48 05:00 363
SBC 2 05:30 05:40 367
KGI 2 05:57 05:58 379
MYA 2 06:58 07:00 460
MYS 2 08:20 Dest 505