MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP [12671] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP [12671] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP 12671 MAS MTP SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MAS 1 Src 21:15 0
AJJ 1 22:13 22:15 74
KPD 1 23:03 23:05 135
SA 2 01:47 01:50 339
ED 2 02:47 02:50 401
TUP 2 03:33 03:35 452
CBF 2 04:19 04:20 499
CBE 2 05:00 05:15 502
MTP 2 06:15 Dest 537