MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP [12759] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP [12759] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 12759 MAS HYB SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MAS 1 Src 18:10 0
SPE 1 19:18 19:20 82
NYP 1 19:43 19:45 109
GDR 1 20:40 20:45 137
NLR 1 21:10 21:11 175
KVZ 1 21:48 21:49 226
OGL 1 22:42 22:43 291
CLX 1 23:18 23:19 341
TEL 2 00:14 00:15 398
BZA 2 01:10 01:20 430
KMT 2 02:28 02:30 526
DKJ 2 02:59 03:00 549
MABD 2 03:19 03:20 573
WL 2 04:13 04:15 633
KZJ 2 04:40 04:42 653
SC 2 07:15 07:20 793
HYB 2 08:00 Dest 801