MAS-CSTM MUMBAI MAIL [11028] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAS-CSTM MUMBAI MAIL [11028] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MAS-CSTM MUMBAI MAIL 11028 MAS CSTM MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MAS 1 Src 22:50 0
TRL 1 23:28 23:30 47
AJJ 2 Src 00:05 74
TRT 2 00:23 00:25 87
PUT 2 00:53 00:55 119
RU 2 02:00 02:05 145
KOU 2 02:44 02:45 186
RJP 2 03:14 03:15 219
NRE 2 03:29 03:30 231
HX 2 04:23 04:25 270
KKM 2 04:44 04:45 294
YA 2 05:04 05:05 309
MOO 2 05:19 05:20 325
KDP 2 06:04 06:05 351
TU 2 06:31 06:32 379
RLO 2 06:54 06:55 403
GY 2 07:59 08:00 427
GTL 2 08:30 08:50 455
NRR 2 09:24 09:25 497
AD 2 09:34 09:35 507
KGL 2 09:49 09:50 521
KO 2 09:59 10:00 535
MALM 2 10:33 10:35 548
MTU 2 10:44 10:45 559
RC 2 11:03 11:05 576
KSN 2 11:29 11:30 601
SADP 2 11:49 11:50 622
YG 2 12:23 12:25 645
NW 2 12:44 12:45 670
WADI 2 14:55 15:00 684
SDB 2 15:12 15:13 694
GR 2 15:42 15:45 720
GUR 2 16:11 16:12 747
DUD 2 16:39 16:40 770
AKOR 2 17:14 17:15 798
HG 2 17:35 17:37 818
SUR 2 18:10 18:20 833
MO 2 18:49 18:50 866
MA 2 19:15 19:16 896
KWV 2 19:35 19:37 912
KEM 2 19:55 19:56 930
JEUR 2 20:14 20:15 946
BGVN 2 21:04 21:05 993
DD 2 21:50 21:55 1021
PUNE 2 23:25 23:40 1096
KK 2 23:49 23:50 1102
LNL 3 00:42 00:45 1160
KJT 3 01:33 01:35 1188
KYN 3 02:27 02:30 1234
TNA 3 02:42 02:45 1255
DR 3 03:12 03:15 1279
CSTM 3 03:45 Dest 1288