MAS-CSTM MUMBAI EXPRESS [11042] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAS-CSTM MUMBAI EXPRESS [11042] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MAS-CSTM MUMBAI EXPRESS 11042 MAS CSTM MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MAS 1 Src 11:55 0
AJJ 1 12:58 13:00 74
TRT 1 13:14 13:15 87
PUT 1 13:43 13:45 119
RU 1 14:25 14:30 145
KOU 1 15:03 15:05 186
RJP 1 15:28 15:30 219
NRE 1 15:43 15:45 231
HX 1 16:38 16:40 270
KKM 1 17:04 17:05 294
YA 1 17:24 17:25 309
MOO 1 17:38 17:40 325
KDP 1 18:14 18:15 351
TU 1 18:39 18:40 379
GY 1 19:28 19:30 427
GTL 1 20:05 20:25 455
AD 1 21:04 21:05 507
MALM 1 21:48 21:50 548
RC 1 22:18 22:20 576
KSN 1 22:49 22:50 601
YG 1 23:33 23:35 645
WADI 2 01:40 01:45 684
SDB 2 01:57 01:58 694
GR 2 02:24 02:25 720
SUR 2 04:30 04:40 833
KWV 2 05:55 05:57 912
DD 2 08:00 08:05 1021
PUNE 2 09:30 09:35 1096
KK 2 09:44 09:45 1102
LNL 2 10:43 10:45 1160
KYN 2 12:17 12:20 1234
TNA 2 12:39 12:40 1255
DR 2 13:02 13:05 1279
CSTM 2 13:35 Dest 1288