MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS [12675] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS [12675] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 12675 MAS CBE SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MAS 1 Src 06:15 0
AJJ 1 07:03 07:05 74
WJR 1 07:33 07:35 110
KPD 1 07:58 08:00 135
AB 1 08:43 08:45 187
JTJ 1 09:18 09:20 219
MAP 1 09:59 10:00 273
SA 1 10:52 10:55 339
ED 1 11:52 11:55 401
TUP 1 12:38 12:40 452
CBE 1 13:45 Dest 502