MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP [22631] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP [22631] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 22631 MAS BKN SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MAS 1 Src 21:10 0
SPE 1 22:18 22:20 82
GDR 1 23:30 23:35 137
NLR 2 00:01 00:03 175
OGL 2 01:26 01:28 291
BZA 2 03:55 04:05 430
KMT 2 05:15 05:17 526
WL 2 06:43 06:45 633
RDM 2 08:08 08:10 734
SKZR 2 09:23 09:25 806
BPQ 2 11:25 11:40 876
CD 2 11:58 11:59 889
NGP 2 14:45 14:55 1087
ET 2 20:00 20:05 1384
BPL 2 22:30 22:35 1475
BIH 2 22:59 23:01 1486
SEH 2 23:22 23:24 1514
SJP 3 00:04 00:06 1556
UJN 3 02:00 02:10 1659
NAD 3 03:20 03:50 1714
SGZ 3 04:48 04:50 1805
KOTA 3 06:25 06:30 1939
SWM 3 08:40 08:45 2047
BNLW 3 09:26 09:28 2112
DPA 3 10:16 10:18 2171
JP 3 10:45 10:55 2178
FL 3 11:48 11:50 2233
MKN 3 12:39 12:42 2297
DNA 3 13:18 13:20 2341
NGO 3 14:58 15:03 2444
NOK 3 16:05 16:07 2495
BKN 3 18:00 Dest 2559