MAO-MAQ DEMU [70105] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAO-MAQ DEMU [70105] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MAO-MAQ DEMU 70105 MAO MAQ DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MAO 1 Src 05:00 0
BLLI 1 05:15 05:16 16
CNO 1 05:27 05:28 32
LOL 1 05:39 05:40 42
AT 1 05:50 05:51 50
KAWR 1 05:57 05:58 58
HAA 1 06:11 06:12 72
ANKL 1 06:22 06:23 86
GOK 1 06:33 06:34 94
KT 1 06:53 06:54 113
HNA 1 07:06 07:07 130
MANK 1 07:19 07:20 148
MRDW 1 07:31 07:32 156
CTTP 1 07:41 07:42 168
BTJL 1 07:57 07:58 177
SHMI 1 08:06 08:07 184
BYNR 1 08:15 08:16 196
BIJR 1 08:25 08:26 204
SEN 1 08:44 08:45 218
KUDA 1 09:00 09:01 231
BKJ 1 09:21 09:22 247
UD 1 09:40 09:41 262
INJ 1 09:51 09:52 275
PDD 1 10:04 10:05 285
NAND 1 10:15 10:16 295
MULK 1 10:27 10:28 302
SL 1 10:40 10:41 311
TOK 1 11:21 11:22 315
MAJN 1 11:43 11:45 332
MAQ 1 12:05 Dest 337