MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP [12052] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP [12052] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP 12052 MAO DR JSH
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MAO 1 Src 12:00 0
THVM 1 12:52 12:54 64
KUDL 1 13:54 13:56 139
KKW 1 14:20 14:22 178
RN 1 16:20 16:25 334
CHI 1 17:48 17:50 440
PNVL 1 21:48 21:50 696
TNA 1 22:33 22:35 731
DR 1 23:05 Dest 756