MALWA EXPRESS [12919] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MALWA EXPRESS [12919] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MALWA EXPRESS 12919 INDB JAT SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
INDB 1 Src 12:25 0
DWX 1 13:07 13:09 38
UJN 1 13:50 14:10 78
MKC 1 14:42 14:43 119
BCH 1 14:58 15:00 138
AKD 1 15:23 15:25 168
SJP 1 15:38 15:40 181
KPP 1 15:52 15:54 194
SEH 1 16:17 16:19 223
BIH 1 16:41 16:43 252
BPL 1 17:25 17:35 262
BHS 1 18:12 18:14 315
BAQ 1 18:43 18:45 354
BINA 1 19:35 19:40 400
LAR 1 20:23 20:25 463
BAB 1 21:08 21:10 527
JHS 1 21:55 22:05 551
DAA 1 22:25 22:27 576
DBA 1 22:49 22:51 606
GWL 1 23:28 23:33 648
MRA 1 23:54 23:56 687
DHO 2 00:35 00:37 714
AGC 2 01:20 01:25 767
RKM 2 01:33 01:35 771
MTJ 2 02:13 02:16 821
KSV 2 02:44 02:46 862
PWL 2 03:38 03:40 904
BVH 2 03:56 03:58 925
FDB 2 04:09 04:11 933
NZM 2 04:35 04:37 954
NDLS 2 05:00 05:20 961
SNP 2 06:13 06:15 1006
PNP 2 06:58 07:00 1051
KUN 2 07:31 07:33 1085
KKDE 2 08:02 08:04 1118
UMB 2 08:55 09:05 1160
SIR 2 09:47 09:49 1213
KNN 2 10:02 10:04 1231
LDH 2 10:55 11:15 1273
JRC 2 12:00 12:05 1325
DZA 2 12:50 12:52 1383
MEX 2 13:08 13:10 1399
PTKC 2 14:00 14:05 1438
KTHU 2 14:33 14:35 1461
JAT 2 16:10 Dest 1537