MAHARASHTRA EXP [11039] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAHARASHTRA EXP [11039] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MAHARASHTRA EXP 11039 KOP G MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KOP 1 Src 15:30 0
VV 1 15:38 15:39 6
RKD 1 15:48 15:49 13
HTK 1 15:59 16:00 20
JSP 1 16:14 16:15 35
MRJ 1 16:35 16:40 47
SLI 1 16:52 16:55 54
BVQ 1 17:16 17:17 73
KOV 1 17:33 17:34 87
TKR 1 17:44 17:45 95
BVNR 1 17:50 17:51 101
KRD 1 18:07 18:10 122
MSR 1 18:26 18:27 136
TAZ 1 18:39 18:40 148
RMP 1 18:51 18:52 159
KRG 1 19:04 19:05 170
STR 1 19:25 19:28 180
JSV 1 19:39 19:40 188
WTR 1 19:59 20:00 206
LNN 1 20:33 20:34 233
NIRA 1 20:43 20:45 241
JJR 1 21:14 21:15 268
ABLE 1 21:29 21:30 285
GPR 1 22:24 22:25 323
PUNE 1 23:05 23:20 326
URI 1 23:49 23:50 354
KDG 2 00:14 00:15 379
DD 2 00:55 01:10 401
ANG 2 02:37 02:40 484
BAP 2 03:48 03:50 551
PB 2 04:08 04:10 571
KPG 2 04:31 04:33 595
YL 2 05:03 05:05 609
MMR 2 06:10 06:15 637
NGN 2 06:33 06:35 662
CSN 2 07:03 07:05 705
PC 2 07:33 07:35 749
JL 2 08:13 08:15 797
BSL 2 08:40 09:00 821
BDWD 2 09:32 09:34 851
MKU 2 09:48 09:50 871
NN 2 10:10 10:12 899
JM 2 10:23 10:25 911
SEG 2 10:38 10:40 924
AK 2 11:15 11:20 961
MZR 2 11:48 11:50 998
BD 2 13:00 13:05 1040
CND 2 13:30 13:32 1069
DMN 2 13:45 13:47 1085
PLO 2 14:02 14:04 1105
WR 2 14:42 14:45 1135
SEGM 2 14:50 14:52 1137
TGP 2 15:11 15:12 1159
SNI 2 15:17 15:19 1168
AJNI 2 16:03 16:05 1211
NGP 2 17:20 17:40 1214
ITR 2 17:49 17:51 1218
KP 2 18:12 18:14 1228
BRD 2 18:44 18:46 1276
TMR 2 19:00 19:02 1294
TRO 2 19:17 19:19 1315
G 2 20:15 Dest 1344